Call 1 (305) 260-6855Contact us
Cart 0

Orlando and Miami Bus Departure Areas and Times


We have six daily schedule. Scroll down to see the departure and arrival times.

Bus To Orlando Schedule - Book Now

Departure areas Trip 1Trip 2Trip 3Trip 4Trip 5Trip 6
Kendall4:45 AM     
Hialeah5:00 AM     
Miami Airport Hotels5:00 AM   3:30 PM 
Miami Airport 8:00 AM11:30 AM2:30 PM3:30 PM8:00 PM
Downtown Miami5:30 AM  11:00 AM2:00 PM3:00 PM7:30 PM
South Beach6:00 AM    2:45 PM 
Miami Beach6:15 AM    2:30 PM 
North Beach6:30 AM      
Hollywood/Ft. Lauderdale7:00 AM 8:45 AM12:10 PM3:10 PM4:00 PM8:40 PM
Pompano7:15 AM 9:15 AM12:30 PM3:30 PM4:20 PM9:00 PM
West Palm/Lake Worth7:45 AM9:40 AM1:00 PM4:00 PM4:45 PM9:30 PM
Fort Pierce8:30 AM10:25 AM1:45 PM4:45 PM5:30 PM10:15 PM
Arrival areas      
Kissimmee10:15 AM 3:15 PM6:15 PM7:30 PM12:00 AM
Orlando10:45 AM12:15 PM3:45 PM6:45 PM8:00 PM12:15 AM
Universal Studios11:15 AM   8:15 PM 
Disney World11:30 AM   8:30 PM 
Lake Buena Vista    8:30 PM 

Bus To Miami Schedule - Book Now

Departure areas Trip 7Trip 8Trip 9Trip 10Trip 11Trip 12
Disney World 6:00 AM  5:30 PM 
Lake Buena Vista 6:00 AM  5:30 PM 
Universal Studios 6:30 AM  6:30 PM 
Orlando5:00 AM7:00 AM8:00 AM12:00 PM7:00 PM8:00 PM
Kissimmee5:30 AM7:15 AM8:30 AM12:30 PM7:15 PM8:30 PM
Arrival areas
Fort Pierce7:00 AM8:45 AM10:00 AM2:00 PM8:45 PM10:00 PM
West Palm/Lake Worth7:45 AM9:45 AM10:45 AM2:45 PM9:40 PM10:45 PM
Pompano8:15 AM10:10 AM11:15 AM3:15 PM10:05 PM11:15 PM
Hollywood / Ft. Lauderdale8:40 AM10:50 AM11:40 AM3:45 PM10:20 PM11:40 PM
Miami Airport 9:15 AM11:20 AM12:15 PM4:15 PM 12:15 AM
Downtown Miami9:30 AM11:35 AM12:30 PM5:00 PM11:20 PM 
Port of Miami 11:35 AM12:45 PM   
South Beach 11:50 AM  11:05 PM 
Miami Beach 12:00 PM  10:50 PM 
North Beach    10:40 PM 
Miami Airport Hotels    11:35 PM 
Hialeah    11:45 PM 
Kendall    12:00 AM